21 August 2012

Jastarnia Vol. 2

Hello ^^
Today, I gone to Jastarnia city again but now with mom ^^
and by train ! I got awesome view of sea when We were going there
but I didn't took picture T.T We gone there
for meet with two aunties :D
Villiage probably near Żelistrzewo
Train station in Władysławowo
Generally, We spend day at relaxing but after back to home
I started stress because I got exams in this thusday
and friday ! I'm so scared but I think who knows maybe
I pass it even I'm not so good prepared to this but hope
I can do just wish good luck to mee and keep fingers
for me ! I do my best !!

Ok Today, We went to Jastarnia We just talked
with aunties and gone on the beach ^^
Weather were really good and water also were warm :)
so I wet a little my legs and walk on the beach :D
I got a few pic's but not so clear.. because I didn't
have camera and did it by phone. Anyway you can see.
Haha I don't know why I took this picture but I like it.
Sky there is so pretty !
Hahahaha~~ no comment XDD
Hahaha profesional pose XDD
feel such like photo model :P
With my mom ^^ She really looks cute haha..
some artist thing XDD

Before go back to Gdynia. We went buy some things
but We had no time so bought those things in fast :P
I bought two new nail polish and watch with so cute kitty !

Purple and some kind of red (?) or orange (?)
I really have no idea what colour it's XD
anyway they dont have colours names O.o
but ok we will try it. :D
And kitty watch <3
what do you think about it?

 Ahh a few days ago my mom and me made
something such like chinese food.. 
we just call it like that anyway it's really yummy..
Chicken in soy sauce with rice, vegetables mun mushrooms  
and bamboo + some spices. Really delicious !!!


Now some song for goodbye ^^


Byebye~~


Quote for today
"In life there are only beautiful moments."
- Richard Riedel

12 comments:

  1. fajne fotki :):) będę trzymać kciuki za poprawkę ;)

    ReplyDelete
  2. vanilias.blogspot.com // Nominowałam cię , przepraszam jeśli nie lubisz takich zabaw

    ReplyDelete
  3. obie zdamy wszytsko na maxa xD

    ReplyDelete
  4. to źle,bo ja się jutro wybieram,ale z koleżanką,więc najwyżej sobie tam pobędziemy,albo jej będę robić zdjęcia.a jakby co to mam telefon i jutro pisz,jakbyś jednak chciała te zdjęcia-bo to już jedyny ostatni termin:)
    buziaki

    ReplyDelete
  5. cały czas będę miała telefon przy sobie,więc jakbyś jednak chciała się spotkać-napisz.Ja najwyżej spróbuje przyjechać,ale będziemy to ustalać na bierząco.Chociaż jest brzydka pogoda-ale możemy przecież zrobić deszczowe zdjęcia.Będziesz cała mokra,w sukience-ładnie hehe^^
    więc jakby co czekam na info:)

    ps.a na słoneczną mogę przyjechać we wrześniu-jasne;)

    ReplyDelete
  6. Powodzenia! :)
    Lakiery są śliczne , a widoki na zdjeciach również! ;-)
    Pysznie to danie wygląda. ^^

    ReplyDelete
  7. sliczne zdj ;d
    fajne lakiery ;)

    ReplyDelete
  8. Dziękuję ;* zmieniłam wystrój bo mięta mnie już trochę znudziła :D:D czas na coś cieplejszego :D:D

    ReplyDelete

Thank You for visiting and any comments ^ww^